TULEVAT:
20.04.16 Pannuhuone, Kuopio
21.04.16 Kahvila Saha, Kokkola
22.04.16 45 Special, Oulu
04.05.16 Tavastia, Helsinki
05.05.16 Dynamo, Turku
06.05.16 Torvi, Lahti (soolo)
10.05.16 Vihreä talo, Riihimäki (soolo)
13.05.16 Klubi, Tampere
17.05.16 Kapsäkki



MENNEET:


13.12.16 Lakeuden risti, Seinäjoki 
14.12.16 Flow, Oulu
15.12.16 Flow
17.12.16 Sellosali, Espoo

03.11.16 Kulttuurikuppila Brummi, Rauma
15.10.16 TTT-klubi, Tampere
19.10.16 Olohuoneklubi, Helsinki
07.10.16 Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä
02.09.16 Vihreä Talo, Riihimäki
16.09.16 Cafe Lauri, Lohja
27.08.16 Allas, Helsinki
19.08.16 Kehräämö, Pori
13.08.16 Jokamiehen festivaali, Tampere
16.07.16 Tuba, Oulu
14.07.16 Jyväskylän kesä, JKL
01.06.16 Aino Acktén kamarifestivaali

14.05.16 Yablochkov Candle -sirkuskonserttikabaree 
13.05.16 Yablochkov Candle -sirkuskonserttikabaree 
06.05.16 Kulttuuritalo, UMO Jazz Orchestra
07.05.16 Tamperetalo, UMO Jazz Orchestra 
08.05.16 Verkatehdas Hämeenlinna, UMO Jazz 

02.04.16 Telakka (soolo, säv san festari)
21.04.16 Tavastia, Palatkaa Perhoset-festivaali
23.04.16 Linnateatteri, Turku (trio)
29.04.16 Karatalo, Espoo

17.03.16 Vanha Juko, Lahti 
27.02.16 Silkkiklubi, Vantaa 
26.02.16 Bar Kuka, Turku
20.02.16 Kapsäkki, Helsinki
19.02.16 Cafe Lohja, Lohja
05.02.16 Vihreä talo, Riihimäki
12.12.15 Savoy, Helsinki
28.11.15 Telakka, Tampere

17.10.15 GRRLS ROCK! Festivaali
13.10.15 Linnanmäen valokarnevaali klo 20.00
09.10.15 Kellokosken sairaalan puolesta, Järvepäätalo
01.09.15 Cafe Lauri, Lohja
29.08.15 Helsinki, Kivinokan metsäkonsertti

28.08.15 Kuopio, Olutravintola Pannuhuone
08.08.15 Tampere, Mustalahden tapahtumasatama
07.08.15 Lahti, Möysän Baari
30.07.15 Pyhä Unplugged
25.07.15 Turku, H2Ö
24.07.15 Rauma, Rauman Pitsiviikot
18.07.15 Pori, Pori Jazz Festival
14.07.15 Helsinki, Agricola -klubi
26.06.15 Hailuoto, Bättre Folk Festival
24.06.15 Seinäjoki, Provinssirock
12.06.15 Helsinki, Sideways
02.06. 15 Helsinki, Ravintola Lähiö
Ke 25.03.15 TBA, Helsinki
Pe 27.03.15 Ritz, Vaasa
La 28.03.15 Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
Pe 03.04.15 Suisto, Hämeenlinna
Pe 08.05.15 Telakka, Tampere
La 09.05.15 Korjaamo, Helsinki
To 14.05.15 Dynamo, Turku
Pe 15.05.15 Teatteri Juko, Lahti
La 16.05.15 Kulttuurikahvila Brummi, Rauma
La 30.05.15 Vihreä Talo, Riihimäki
To 04.06.15 Ravintola Kairo, Kotka
La 06.06.15 Kausalan tori (klo 11), Iitti
La 06.06.15 Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä

La 28.02.15 Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä
Pe 27.02.15 Allotria Emma Salokoski-klubi (soolo)
La 14.02.15 Tampere-talo, Tampere
La 07.02.15 Tavastia, Helsinki
03.12.2014 Sibeliussali, Järvenpää
19.11.2014 Sellosali, Espoo
12.11.2014 Kerubi, Joensuu
10.11.2014 Tin Roof -julkaisukonsertti, Kapsäkki, Helsinki
09.11.2014 Tin Roof -julkaisukonsertti, Kapsäkki, Helsinki
08.11.2014 Tin Roof -julkaisukonsertti, Kapsäkki, Helsinki
26.10.2014 Musiikkimessut Helsinki
18.10.2014 Lost in Music, Tampere
30.08.2014 Frankfurt
29.08.2014 Frankfurt
25.04.2014 St.Petersburg
24.04.2014 St. Petersburg
31.12.2013 Savoy-teatteri, Helsinki
20.12.2013 Metson musiikkiosasto, Klubi klo 22,20.12.2013 Klubi, Tampere
07.12.2013 Dynamo, Turku
13.12.2013 Kirjasto Omena, Espoo
29.11.2013 Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä
15.11.2013 Vuotalo, Helsinki
15.10.13 Keravan kirjasto, Kerava
08.10.13 Malmitalo, Helsinki
18.09.13 Kanneltalo, Helsinki
15.09.13 Turun kirjasto 150-vuotta (duo), Turku
14.09.13 Maailman tango/
J.Uhleniuks taitelijana 50v. juhlakonsertti (soolo)Tampere 

28.08.13 Mbar, Helsinki
24.08.13 3''Kuppila Raahe
23.08.13 Limingan Taiteilua, Liminga
22.08.13 Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä
17.08.13 Reuna Festivaali, Somero
10.08.13 Flow Festival, Helsinki
07.08.13 Teatterikesä, Tampere
02.08.13 Faces, Karjaa
28.07.13 Naamat, Muurame
27.07.13 Työväen musiikkitapahtuma, Valkeakoski
20.07.13 Wanaja-fest, Hämeenlinna
19.07.13 Tall Ship Race, Helsinki
13.07.13 Ilosaarirock, Joensuu
06.07.13 Motström Festival, Korppoo

29.06.13 Bättre Folk Festival, Hailuoto
15.06.13 IloFestival, Tuusula
12.06.13 Espan lava, Helsinki
29.05.13 AXA tukikonsertti, Helsinki

26.05.13 Maailma kylässä, Helsinki
25.05.13 Porvoon taidetehdas, Porvoo
24.05.13 Sellosali, Espoo

10.05.13 Kulttuurikulma, Pori
10.05.13 Aino Kallaksen nimipäivät
03.05.13 Kuudes linja, Helsinki
27.04.13 Korjaamo, Helsinki
26.04.13 Telakka, Tampere
05.04.13 Tallinn Music Week, Tallinna
06.04.13 Juttutupa, Helsinki
14.03.13 Kaihoklubi/Dubrovnik, Helsinki
16.02.13 Dynamo, Turku
14.02.13 Tavastia, Helsinki
09.02.13 Lutakko, Jyväskylä

08.02.13 3'Kuppila, Raahe
07.02.13 45 Special, Oulu
06.02.13 Klubi, Tampere
25.01.13 Louhisali, Espoo
15.12.12 Bar 15, Seinäjoki
14.12.12 Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä
13.12.12 Viinille, Turku (duo)
04.12.12 Pietari, Venäjä (Music Finland)
06.12.12 Moskova, Venäjä (Music Finland)

01.12.12 Korjaamo w/Pariisin Kevät
25.11.12 Bar Soho, Porvoo
24.11.12 Blue Pool, Forssa
23.11.12 Dynamo, Turku
22.11.12 Rock House Kulma, Kajaani
21.11.12 Le Bonk, Helsinki

08.11.12 Telakka, Tampere
07.11.12 Kokoteatteri, Helsinki (Baltic Circle -avajaisklubi)
31.10.12 LEVYNJULKAISUKEIKKA @ Kuudes Linja
26.10.12 Virgin Oil, Helsinki w/ Kauko Röyhkä & Narttu
18.10.12 Artturi, Tampere (Lost in Music)
10.08.12 Tuusulan Taitedenyö, Tuusula
04.08.12 Sahalla Soi, Isnäs
04.08.12 Kallio Block Party
27.07.12 Kuudesaisti Festival, Helsinki
20.07.12 Semifinal, Helsinki
14.07.12 Kalliola Rock, Helsinki
30.06.12 Sun Roba, Helsinki
28.05.12 Virgin Oil, Helsinki
18.05.12 w/Frida Hyvönen, Korjaamo, Helsinki
09.05.12 Bar Loose, Helsinki
08.05.12 Telakka, Tampere
20.04.12 Dynamo, Turku
04.04.12 Siltanen, Helsinki
23.02.12 Suisto, Hämeenlinna
17.02.12 Semifinal, Helsinki
11.02.12 Kuka Bar, Turku
17.12.11 Bassment, Helsinki
06.11.11 Pop-In, Helsinki
21.10.11 Ylioppilasteatterin YTTT-Kabaree, Helsinki
17.10.11 Asunnottomien Yö Tokoinranta, Helsinki
03.10.11 Bassment, Helsinki
14.09.11 Tavastia, Helsinki
02.09.11 Telakka, Tampere
24.08.11 Art Goes Kapakka 2011, Helsinki
05.08.11 Klubi, Turku
30.07.11 Faces Etnofestival, Pohja
22.07.11 Semifinal, Helsinki
12.07.11 Mbar, Helsinki
02.07.11 Nosturin Alakerta, Helsinki
17.06.11 Fortuna-kortteli, Turku
21.05.11 Kallio Kukkii, Helsinki
10.05.11 Libérte, Helsinki
29.04.11 Telakka, Tampere
16.04.11 Bar Kuka, Turku
05.03.11 Cafe Mascot, Helsinki
26.02.11 Libérte, Helsinki
05.02.11 Lavaklubi, EP release party, Helsinki
25.01.11 Cafe Mascot, Helsinki
03.01.11 Club YK, Helsinki
22.12.10 Korjaamo Folks-klubi bar&cafe, Helsinki
22.12.10 Kulttuuriratikka, Helsinki
11.12.10 Bar Kuka, Turku
02.12.10 Liberte, Helsinki
01.12.10 Dubrovnik, Helsinki
19.11.10 Dynamo, Turku
05.11.10 Korjaamo, Helsinki
15.10.10 Pecha Kucha, Bio Rex, Helsinki
27.10.10 Belly, Helsinki
18.09.10 Kirjakahvila, Turku
31.07.10 Must Fest, Helsinki
28.07.10 Ilmiö Festivaali, Turku
16.07.10 Liberte, Helsinki
12.05.10 Folks-klubi Korjaamo, Helsinki
01.05.10 Semifinal, Helsinki
01.04.10 Bar Kuka, Turku
28.01.10 Klubi, Turku
27.01.10 Klubi, Tampere